Draw Schedule

 ABCDE
1
Sat 9/3
8:00am CDT
A1
(A1) A1
Sunday Morning Delight vs. Curl Brothers
W→A14, L→B1
A2
(A2) A2
The Knoxville Crew vs. Brigham Prime
W→A14, L→B1
A3
(A3) A3
Team Hesse vs. House Hunters
W→A15, L→B2
A5
(A5) A5
Strength's Our Weakness vs. In-Turn or Sa-Turn
W→A16, L→B3
A4
(A4) A4
We Will, We Will, Rock You vs. Grim Sweepers
W→A15, L→B2
 
2
Sat 9/3
10:20am CDT
A8
(A8) A8
Citronauts vs. Pimp My Slide
W→A17, L→B5
A6
(A6) A6
Trash Queens vs. Stone Wars
W→A16, L→B3
A11
(A11) A11
Here for the Beer vs. Moosecock's Revenge
W→A18, L→B6
A9
(A9) A9
Sleeve Optional vs. Doesn't Matter
W→A17, L→B5
A10
(A10) A10
Beer $ Buttholes vs. The Golden Curls
W→A18, L→B6
 
3
Sat 9/3
12:40pm CDT
A20
(A20) A20
BFFs vs. Drawing a Blank
W→A24, L→B4
A7
(A7) A7
Get Brunch or Die Trying vs. Team Harmon
W→A22, L→B4
A13
(A13) A13
TSA - Transdimensional Stone Authority vs. Nogottaname
W→A19, L→B7
A12
(A12) A12
Curling Me Softly vs. Yeti for This
W→A19, L→B7
   
4
Sat 9/3
3:20pm CDT
B3
(B3) B3
In-Turn or Sa-Turn vs. Stone Wars
W→B9, L→C1
B2
(B2) B2
Team Hesse vs. We Will, We Will, Rock You
W→B8, L→C1
A14
(A14) A14
Sunday Morning Delight vs. The Knoxville Crew
W→A21, L→C4
A15
(A15) A15
House Hunters vs. Grim Sweepers
W→A21, L→C4
B1
(B1) B1
Curl Brothers vs. Brigham Prime
W→B8, L→C7
 
5
Sat 9/3
5:40pm CDT
A16
(A16) A16
Strength's Our Weakness vs. Trash Queens
W→A22, L→C5
A17
(A17) A17
Citronauts vs. Sleeve Optional
W→A23, L→C6
A19
(A19) A19
Nogottaname vs. Curling Me Softly
W→A24, L→C5
A18
(A18) A18
Beer $ Buttholes vs. Moosecock's Revenge
W→A23, L→C6
   
6
Sat 9/3
8:00pm CDT
  B4
(B4) Drawing a Blank vs. Team Harmon
W→B9, L→C2
B5
(B5) Pimp My Slide vs. Doesn't Matter
W→B10, L→C2
B6
(B6) Here for the Beer vs. The Golden Curls
W→B10, L→C3
   
7
Sun 9/4
9:00am CDT
C4
(C4) Sunday Morning Delight vs. House Hunters
W→C9, L→OUT
A21
(A21) The Knoxville Crew vs. Grim Sweepers
W→A26, L→D1
C1
(C1) Stone Wars vs. Team Hesse
W→C7, L→OUT
  B7
(B7) TSA - Transdimensional Stone Authority vs. Yeti for This
W→B12, L→C3
 
8
Sun 9/4
11:20am CDT
A23
(A23) Sleeve Optional vs. Moosecock's Revenge
W→A26, L→D2
A24
(A24) BFFs vs. Curling Me Softly
W→A26, L→D2
A22
(A22) Get Brunch or Die Trying vs. Strength's Our Weakness
W→A25, L→D1
C5
(C5) Trash Queens vs. Nogottaname
W→C9, L→OUT
B9
(B9) In-Turn or Sa-Turn vs. Drawing a Blank
W→B11, L→OUT
 
9
Sun 9/4
1:40pm CDT
B8
(B8) We Will, We Will, Rock You vs. Curl Brothers
W→B11, L→OUT
C2
(C2) Team Harmon vs. Pimp My Slide
W→C8, L→OUT
C3
(C3) Yeti for This vs. The Golden Curls
W→C8, L→OUT
B10
(B10) Doesn't Matter vs. Here for the Beer
W→B12, L→OUT
C6
(C6) Citronauts vs. Beer $ Buttholes
W→C11, L→OUT
 
10
Sun 9/4
4:40pm CDT
C7
(C7) Brigham Prime vs. Team Hesse
W→C10, L→OUT
C9
(C9) Sunday Morning Delight vs. Nogottaname
W→C11, L→OUT
D2
(D2) Moosecock's Revenge vs. Curling Me Softly
W→D3, L→OUT
D1
(D1) The Knoxville Crew vs. Strength's Our Weakness
W→D3, L→OUT
   
11
Sun 9/4
7:00pm CDT
B12
(B12) TSA - Transdimensional Stone Authority vs. Here for the Beer
W→B13, L→OUT
A26
(A26) Sleeve Optional vs. BFFs
W→A27, L→E1
B11
(B11) In-Turn or Sa-Turn vs. Curl Brothers
W→B13, L→OUT
A25
(A25) Get Brunch or Die Trying vs. Grim Sweepers
W→A27, L→E1
C8
(C8) The Golden Curls vs. Pimp My Slide
W→C10, L→OUT
 
12
Mon 9/5
9:00am CDT
  C10
(C10) Team Hesse vs. Pimp My Slide
W→C12, L→OUT
C11
(C11) Beer $ Buttholes vs. Sunday Morning Delight
W→C12, L→OUT
     
13
Mon 9/5
11:30am CDT
A27
(A27) Grim Sweepers vs. Sleeve Optional
W→A, L→OUT
B13
(B13) In-Turn or Sa-Turn vs. Here for the Beer
W→B, L→OUT
D3
(D3) Curling Me Softly vs. The Knoxville Crew
W→D, L→OUT
C12
(C12) Beer $ Buttholes vs. Pimp My Slide
W→C, L→OUT
E1
(E1) BFFs vs. Get Brunch or Die Trying
W→E, L→OUT