Mouvedre
Bangin' Brooms (4-1)
I Decant Even (2-2)
I Walk The Hog Line (1-3)
Loose Handles (0-4)
Draw 2 - Winner: I Decant Even (9 - 4)
Fri 8/30 9:15am PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| * | 3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
4 |
| | 0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
Draw 2 - Winner: Bangin' Brooms (8 - 4)
Fri 8/30 9:15am PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
X |
8 |
| | 0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
X |
4 |
Draw 6 - Winner: Bangin' Brooms (7 - 6)
Fri 8/30 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
X |
7 |
| * | 1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
6 |
Draw 6 - Winner: I Walk The Hog Line (7 - 6)
Fri 8/30 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| | 2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
Draw 9 - Winner: I Decant Even (7 - 1)
Sat 8/31 7:00am PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
1 |
| | 1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
X |
X |
7 |
Draw 10 - Winner: Bangin' Brooms (9 - 2)
Sat 8/31 9:15am PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
X |
2 |
| | 1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
Draw 13 (Playoffs) - Winner: Bangin' Brooms (7 - 1)
Sat 8/31 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
1 |
Draw 13 (Playoffs) - Winner: Knights Who Say Sweep (6 - 3)
Sat 8/31 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
X |
6 |
| * | 1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
3 |
Draw 15 (Playoffs) - Winner: On The Rocks (7 - 4)
Sat 8/31 9:30pm PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
X |
X |
4 |
| * | 3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
X |
7 |
Draw 16 (C Bracket Quarterfinals) - Winner: Still Not Housebroken (6 - 5)
Sat 8/31 11:45pm PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
6 |
| | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
X |
X |
5 |
Draw 17: Ad (A Bracket Quarterfinals) - Winner: Team Raju (5 - 3)
Sun 9/1 7:00am PDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
3 |
| | 0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
X |
5 |