Pool C
Copperhead Curling (5-1)
Three Sheets to the Wind (2-2)
Giles Corey (1-3)
Wandering Willis (0-4)
Draw 2 - Pool C/D - Winner: Three Sheets to the Wind (11 - 5)
Fri 8/4 1:00pm EDT - Sheet B
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
| * | 3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Draw 2 - Pool C/D - Winner: Copperhead Curling (5 - 3)
Fri 8/4 1:00pm EDT - Sheet E
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
X |
5 |
| | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
3 |
Draw 4 - Pool C/D - Winner: Copperhead Curling (7 - 2)
Fri 8/4 6:30pm EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
X |
X |
2 |
Draw 4 - Pool C/D - Winner: Three Sheets to the Wind (12 - 3)
Fri 8/4 6:30pm EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
3 |
| | 0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
X |
12 |
Draw 6 - Pool C/D - Winner: Copperhead Curling (6 - 2)
Sat 8/5 11:00am EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
X |
X |
6 |
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
2 |
Draw 6 - Pool C/D - Winner: Giles Corey (10 - 5)
Sat 8/5 11:00am EDT - Sheet E
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
| | 1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Seed 1/2 Playdown: A6 - Winner: Cookies N Cream (5 - 4)
Sat 8/5 1:45pm EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
| * | 0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Seed 1/2 Playdown: A5 - Winner: Copperhead Curling (8 - 7)
Sat 8/5 1:45pm EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
X |
8 |
| * | 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
X |
7 |
Seed 3/4 Playdown: C6 - Winner: Buccaneers of Broom (6 - 2)
Sat 8/5 4:15pm EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
2 |
| * | 0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
X |
6 |
Seed 3/4 Playdown: C5 - Winner: Cap'N Cuoco (8 - 5)
Sat 8/5 4:15pm EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
X |
X |
5 |
| * | 1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
X |
X |
8 |
Semi-Finals: A2 - Winner: Big Chicken Boyz (10 - 1)
Sat 8/5 7:00pm EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
1 |
| | 0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
X |
X |
10 |
Finals: B1 (B Final) - Winner: Copperhead Curling (9 - 3)
Sun 8/6 9:00am EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
3 |
| | 1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
X |
X |
9 |