Draw Schedule

 Sheet 1Sheet 2Sheet 3Sheet 4
Draw 1 - Opening Round A Bracket
Thu 2/22
11:00am EST
A1
(A1) A Bracket - Opening Rd
Nashua (Kepka Calvetti) vs. Rochester (Zalycki)
W→A19, L→B1
A2
(A2) A Bracket - Opening Rd
A Sweep at the Wheel (Alojipan) vs. Ocean State (Ribeiro)
W→A19, L→B1
A3
(A3) A Bracket - Opening Rd
Cape Cod (Bashford) vs. Charlotte (Moore)
W→A20, L→B2
A4
(A4) A Bracket - Opening Rd
Diamond State (Donovan) vs. Team Orange Pants (McGurk)
W→A20, L→B2
Draw 2 - 1st Rd A Bracket
Thu 2/22
1:15pm EST
A5
(A5) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Nashville (Canfield) vs. Sweeping Up to Boston (Liebhold)
W→A21, L→B3
A6
(A6) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Plan B (Koehler) vs. Merrimack Valley (Urbano)
W→A21, L→B3
A7
(A7) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Nutmeg (Holme) vs. Rail City (Raker)
W→A22, L→B4
A8
(A8) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Nittany Valley (Lachendro) vs. The Knockouts (Hulbert)
W→A22, L→B4
Draw 3 - 1st Rd A Bracket
Thu 2/22
4:00pm EST
A9
(A9) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Plymouth Rocks (Anderson) vs. Colonial (Wright)
W→A23, L→B5
A10
(A10) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Rochester (Kokx) vs. Broomstones (Celiku)
W→A23, L→B5
A11
(A11) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Haute Lobster (Mallioux) vs. Petersham (Clark)
W→A24, L→B6
A12
(A12) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Norfolk (Hayes) vs. Long Island (Kelly)
W→A24, L→B6
Draw 4 - 1st Rd A Bracket
Thu 2/22
6:15pm EST
A13
(A13) A Bracket - 1st Rd
South Shore (McIvor) vs. Ardsley (Lusardi)
W→A25, L→B7
A14
(A14) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Utica (McLain) vs. Rocket City (Curtis)
W→A25, L→B7
A15
(A15) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Virginia (Athayde) vs. Finger Lakes (Tonole)
W→A26, L→B8
A16
(A16) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Plainfield (Gallo) vs. North End (Pettigrew)
W→A26, L→B8
Draw 5 - A] 1st Rd & B] Opening Rd
Thu 2/22
8:30pm EST
A17
(A17) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Cat in the Hack (Ness) vs. Nashua (Pendleton)
W→A27, L→B9
A18
(A18) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Peachtree (Penkar) vs. Lone Wolf Pack (Burkhart)
W→A27, L→B9
B1
(B1) B Bracket - Opening Rd
Ocean State (Ribeiro) vs. Rochester (Zalycki)
W→B10, L→C3
A19
(A19) A Bracket - 1st Rd
A Sweep at the Wheel (Alojipan) vs. Nashua (Kepka Calvetti)
W→A28, L→C1
Draw 6 - A] 1st/2nd Rd & B] Open/1st Rd
Fri 2/23
8:00am EST
A20
(A20) A Bracket - 1st Rd
Charlotte (Moore) vs. Diamond State (Donovan)
W→A28, L→C1
B2
(B2) B Bracket - Opening Rd
Cape Cod (Bashford) vs. Team Orange Pants (McGurk)
W→B10, L→C3
A21
(A21) A Bracket - 2nd Rd
Plan B (Koehler) vs. Nashville (Canfield)
W→A29, L→C2
B3
(B3) B Bracket - 1st Rd
Merrimack Valley (Urbano) vs. Sweeping Up to Boston (Liebhold)
W→B11, L→C4
Draw 7 - A] 2nd Rd & B] 1st Rd
Fri 2/23
10:15am EST
B4
(B4) B Bracket - 1st Rd
Nittany Valley (Lachendro) vs. Rail City (Raker)
W→B11, L→C4
A22
(A22) A Bracket - 2nd Rd
The Knockouts (Hulbert) vs. Nutmeg (Holme)
W→A29, L→C2
B5
(B5) B Bracket - 1st Rd
Rochester (Kokx) vs. Plymouth Rocks (Anderson)
W→B12, L→C9
A23
(A23) A Bracket - 2nd Rd
Broomstones (Celiku) vs. Colonial (Wright)
W→A30, L→C5
Draw 8 - A] 2nd Rd & B] 1st Rd
Fri 2/23
1:30pm EST
B6
(B6) B Bracket - 1st Rd
Petersham (Clark) vs. Long Island (Kelly)
W→B12, L→C9
A24
(A24) A Bracket - 2nd Rd
Haute Lobster (Mallioux) vs. Norfolk (Hayes)
W→A30, L→C5
B7
(B7) B Bracket - 1st Rd
Utica (McLain) vs. South Shore (McIvor)
W→B13, L→C10
A25
(A25) A Bracket - 2nd Rd
Rocket City (Curtis) vs. Ardsley (Lusardi)
W→A31, L→C6
Draw 9 - A] 2nd Rd & B] 1st Rd
Fri 2/23
3:45pm EST
A26
(A26) A Bracket - 2nd Rd
Virginia (Athayde) vs. Plainfield (Gallo)
W→A31, L→C7
B8
(B8) B Bracket - 1st Rd
Finger Lakes (Tonole) vs. North End (Pettigrew)
W→B13, L→C11
A27
(A27) A Bracket - 2nd Rd
Lone Wolf Pack (Burkhart) vs. Cat in the Hack (Ness)
W→A32, L→C7
B9
(B9) B Bracket - 1st Rd
Peachtree (Penkar) vs. Nashua (Pendleton)
W→B14, L→C11
Draw 10 - A] 2nd Rd / QF & B] 1st Rd & C] Open Rd
Fri 2/23
7:00pm EST
A29
(A29) A Bracket - Quarterfinals
(W)A21 vs. (W)A22
W→A33, L→B17
C1
(C1) C Bracket - Opening Rd
Nashua (Kepka Calvetti) vs. (L)A20
W→C8
A28
(A28) A Bracket - 2nd Rd
A Sweep at the Wheel (Alojipan) vs. (W)A20
W→A32, L→C6
B10
(B10) B Bracket - 1st Rd
Rochester (Zalycki) vs. (W)B2
W→B14, L→C10
Draw 11 - A] QF & B] 2nd Rd & C] Open Rd
Fri 2/23
9:15pm EST
C2
(C2) C Bracket - Opening Rd
(L)A21 vs. (L)A22
W→C8
B11
(B11) B Bracket - 2nd Rd
(W)B3 vs. (W)B4
W→B15
A30
(A30) A Bracket - Quarterfinals
(W)A23 vs. (W)A24
W→A33, L→B18
C3
(C3) C Bracket - Opening Rd
Ocean State (Ribeiro) vs. (L)B2
W→C12
Draw 12 - B] 2nd Rd & C] Open Rd / 1st Rd
Sat 2/24
8:00am EST
B13
(B13) B Bracket - 2nd Rd
(W)B7 vs. (W)B8
W→B17
C9
(C9) C Bracket - 1st Rd
(L)B5 vs. (L)B6
W→C15
C4
(C4) C Bracket - Opening Rd
(L)B3 vs. (L)B4
W→C12
B12
(B12) B Bracket - 2nd Rd
(W)B5 vs. (W)B6
W→B16
Draw 13 - A] QFs & C] 1st Rd
Sat 2/24
10:15am EST
C5
(C5) C Bracket - 1st Rd
(L)A23 vs. (L)A24
W→C13
C10
(C10) C Bracket - 1st Rd
(L)B7 vs. (L)B10
W→C15
A31
(A31) A Bracket - Quarterfinals
(W)A25 vs. (W)A26
W→A34, L→B15
A32
(A32) A Bracket - Quarterfinals
(W)A27 vs. (W)A28
W→A34, L→B16
Draw 14 - B] 2nd Rd & C] 1st Rd
Sat 2/24
1:30pm EST
C11
(C11) C Bracket - 1st Rd
(L)B8 vs. (L)B9
W→C16
C6
(C6) C Bracket - 1st Rd
(L)A25 vs. (L)A28
W→C13
B14
(B14) B Bracket - 2nd Rd
(W)B9 vs. (W)B10
W→B18
C7
(C7) C Bracket - 1st Rd
(L)A26 vs. (L)A27
W→C14
Draw 15 - B] QFs & C] 1st Rd
Sat 2/24
3:45pm EST
C12
(C12) C Bracket - 1st Rd
(W)C3 vs. (W)C4
W→C16
B15
(B15) B Bracket - Quarterfinals
(W)B11 vs. (L)A31
W→B19
B16
(B16) B Bracket - Quarterfinals
(W)B12 vs. (L)A32
W→B19
C8
(C8) C Bracket - 1st Rd
(W)C1 vs. (W)C2
W→C14
Draw 16 - B] QFs & C] QFs
Sat 2/24
7:00pm EST
B18
(B18) B Bracket - Quarterfinals
(L)A30 vs. (W)B14
W→B20
B17
(B17) B Bracket - Quarterfinals
(L)A29 vs. (W)B13
W→B20
C15
(C15) C Bracket - Quarterfinals
(W)C9 vs. (W)C10
W→C18
C13
(C13) C Bracket - Quarterfinals
(W)C5 vs. (W)C6
W→C17
Draw 17 - A] SFs & C] QFs
Sat 2/24
9:15pm EST
A34
(A34) A Bracket - Semifinals
(W)A31 vs. (W)A32
W→AF, L→DF
C14
(C14) C Bracket - Quarterfinals
(W)C7 vs. (W)C8
W→C17
C16
(C16) C Bracket - Quarterfinals
(W)C11 vs. (W)C12
W→C18
A33
(A33) A Bracket - Semifinals
(W)A29 vs. (W)A30
W→AF, L→DF
Draw 18 - B] SFs & C] SFs
Sun 2/25
8:00am EST
C17
(C17) C Bracket - Semifinals
(W)C13 vs. (W)C14
W→CF
C18
(C18) C Bracket - Semifinals
(W)C15 vs. (W)C16
W→CF
B20
(B20) B Bracket - Semifinals
(W)B18 vs. (W)B17
W→BF
B19
(B19) B Bracket - Semifinals
(W)B15 vs. (W)B16
W→BF
Draw 19 - Finals!
Sun 2/25
11:30am EST
BF
(BF) B Event Finals
(W)B20 vs. (W)B19
AF
(AF) A Event Finals
(W)A34 vs. (W)A33
DF
(DF) D Event Finals
(L)A34 vs. (L)A33
CF
(CF) C Event Finals
(W)C17 vs. (W)C18