|
A1 (A1) Steve Ivany vs. Gary Thurber W→A9, L→B1 |
A2 (A2) Greg Hicks vs. Randy Chetwynd W→A9, L→B1 |
A3 (A3) Steve Nelson vs. Sterling Belliveau W→A10, L→B2 |
A4 (A4) Matt King vs. Bob Cushing W→A10, L→B2 |
A13 (A13) Matt Kempton vs. Alan O'Leary W→A19, L→B3 |
A14 (A14) Ryan Duggan vs. Gordon Forshner W→A19, L→B3 |
A15 (A15) Richard Barker vs. Gerald Smith W→A20, L→B4 |
A16 (A16) Audrey Newcomb vs. Ruth Kelly W→A20, L→B4 |
A5 (A5) Wade Davison vs. Jason Bishara W→A11, L→B7 |
A6 (A6) Aaron Sweeney vs. Lloyd d'Eon W→A11, L→B7 |
A7 (A7) Alex Hurley vs. Kevin Holland W→A12, L→B8 |
A8 (A8) Jevon Doane vs. Nick Hounsell W→A12, L→B8 |
B4 (B4) Ruth Kelly vs. Gerald Smith W→B6, L→C3 |
B2 (B2) Sterling Belliveau vs. Bob Cushing W→B5, L→C2 |
B1 (B1) Randy Chetwynd vs. Steve Ivany W→B5, L→C2 |
B3 (B3) Matt Kempton vs. Ryan Duggan W→B6, L→C3 |
A10 (A10) Steve Nelson vs. Matt King W→A17, L→C1 |
A12 (A12) Jevon Doane vs. Alex Hurley W→A18, L→C8 |
A9 (A9) Greg Hicks vs. Gary Thurber W→A17, L→C1 |
A11 (A11) Lloyd d'Eon vs. Wade Davison W→A18, L→C8 |
B5 (B5) Steve Ivany vs. Bob Cushing W→B9, L→out |
B8 (B8) Nick Hounsell vs. Kevin Holland W→B10, L→C4 |
B6 (B6) Gerald Smith vs. Ryan Duggan W→B9, L→out |
B7 (B7) Aaron Sweeney vs. Jason Bishara W→B10, L→C4 |
A18 (A18) Alex Hurley vs. Lloyd d'Eon W→A21, L→out |
A20 (A20) Audrey Newcomb vs. Richard Barker W→A22, L→C7 |
A19 (A19) Alan O'Leary vs. Gordon Forshner W→A22, L→C7 |
A17 (A17) Steve Nelson vs. Greg Hicks W→A21, L→out |
C2 (C2) Randy Chetwynd vs. Sterling Belliveau W→C5, L→out |
C3 (C3) Ruth Kelly vs. Matt Kempton W→C6, L→out |
C4 (C4) Jason Bishara vs. Nick Hounsell W→C6, L→out |
C1 (C1) Matt King vs. Gary Thurber W→C5, L→out |
A22 (A22) Alan O'Leary vs. Audrey Newcomb W→A23, L→D1 |
B9 (B9) Gerald Smith vs. Bob Cushing W→B11, L→out |
A21 (A21) Alex Hurley vs. Greg Hicks W→A23, L→D1 |
B10 (B10) Aaron Sweeney vs. Kevin Holland W→B11, L→out |
C7 (C7) Gordon Forshner vs. Richard Barker W→C10, L→out |
C5 (C5) Randy Chetwynd vs. Matt King W→C9, L→out |
C8 (C8) Jevon Doane vs. Wade Davison W→C10, L→out |
C6 (C6) Ruth Kelly vs. Nick Hounsell W→C9, L→out |
|
C10 (C10) Wade Davison vs. Richard Barker W→C11, L→out |
C9 (C9) Randy Chetwynd vs. Nick Hounsell W→C11, L→out |
|
D1 (D1) Consolation Final Audrey Newcomb vs. Greg Hicks W→D winner, L→D run-up |
A23 (A23) A Final Alan O'Leary vs. Alex Hurley W→A winner, L→A run-up |
B11 (B11) B Final Aaron Sweeney vs. Gerald Smith W→B winner, L→B run-up |
C11 (C11) C Final Richard Barker vs. Randy Chetwynd W→C winner, L→C run-up |