Draw Schedule

 12345
Draw 1
Fri 9/23
9:30am PDT

Sweep Thrills vs. Seattle Sliders

Mount Wesmore vs. Lyle's Lefties

David and the Goliaths vs. Three Sheets to the Wind

Funk vs. Six Ends Too Many
 
Draw 2
Fri 9/23
12:00pm PDT

Lugo's Ladies vs. Tunnel People

SWalsh vs. Loud Noises

Marekle on Ice vs. The Sweeping Beauties

Team Mosswood vs. Aloha Saturday
 
Draw 3
Fri 9/23
2:30pm PDT



Fjell Folks vs. Maverocks

The Bitter End vs. 1-877-Kurls-4-Kids

KaBrOOM vs. Pinball Curling


Draw 4
Fri 9/23
6:00pm PDT

Lyle's Lefties vs. Loud Noises

Six Ends Too Many vs. Aloha Saturday

Sweep Thrills vs. Lugo's Ladies

California Schemin' vs. México

Mount Wesmore vs. SWalsh
Draw 5
Fri 9/23
8:30pm PDT

David and the Goliaths vs. Fjell Folks

Funk vs. Team Mosswood

Seattle Sliders vs. Tunnel People

Marekle on Ice vs. The Bitter End

Three Sheets to the Wind vs. Maverocks
Draw 6
Sat 9/24
8:30am PDT

Pinball Curling vs. México

KaBrOOM vs. California Schemin'

Lyle's Lefties vs. SWalsh

Mount Wesmore vs. Loud Noises

The Sweeping Beauties vs. 1-877-Kurls-4-Kids
Draw 7
Sat 9/24
11:00am PDT

Funk vs. Aloha Saturday

Seattle Sliders vs. Lugo's Ladies

Six Ends Too Many vs. Team Mosswood

David and the Goliaths vs. Maverocks

Sweep Thrills vs. Tunnel People
Draw 8
Sat 9/24
1:30pm PDT

The Sweeping Beauties vs. The Bitter End

Marekle on Ice vs. 1-877-Kurls-4-Kids

KaBrOOM vs. México

Three Sheets to the Wind vs. Fjell Folks

Pinball Curling vs. California Schemin'
Draw 9: Quarterfinals
Sat 9/24
6:00pm PDT

A Event 3-6 Quarterfinal
1-877-Kurls-4-Kids vs. Team Mosswood
W→Draw 11, L→Out

B Event 3-6 Quarterfinal
David and the Goliaths vs. The Sweeping Beauties
W→Draw 11, L→Out

A Event 4-5 Quarterfinal
Lyle's Lefties vs. KaBrOOM
W→Draw 11, L→Out

B Event 4-5 Quarterfinal
Mount Wesmore vs. Pinball Curling
W→Draw 11, L→Out
 
Draw 10: Quarterfinals
Sat 9/24
8:30pm PDT

D Event 3-6 Quarterfinal
Loud Noises vs. Lugo's Ladies
W→Draw 12, L→Out

C Event 3-6 Quarterfinal
México vs. Seattle Sliders
W→Draw 12, L→Out

D Event 4-5 Quarterfinal
California Schemin' vs. Six Ends Too Many
W→Draw 12, L→Out

C Event 4-5 Quarterfinal
Fjell Folks vs. Aloha Saturday
W→Draw 12, L→Out
 
Draw 11: Semifinals
Sun 9/25
8:30am PDT

A Semifinals
Maverocks vs. Lyle's Lefties
W→Draw 13, L→Out

B Semifinals
Sweep Thrills vs. Mount Wesmore
W→Draw 13, L→Out

A Semifinals
Tunnel People vs. 1-877-Kurls-4-Kids
W→Draw 13, L→Out

B Semifinals
Funk vs. David and the Goliaths
W→Draw 13, L→Out

Travolta Cup Semifinals
Travolta team 1 vs. Travolta team 2
W→Draw 13, L→Out
Draw 12: Semifinals
Sun 9/25
11:00am PDT

D Semifinals
The Bitter End vs. Six Ends Too Many
W→Draw 13, L→Out

C Semifinals
SWalsh vs. Aloha Saturday
W→Draw 13, L→Out

D Semifinals
Three Sheets to the Wind vs. Loud Noises
W→Draw 13, L→Out

C Semifinals
Marekle on Ice vs. Seattle Sliders
W→Draw 13, L→Out

Travolta Cup Semifinals
Travolta team 1 vs. Travolta team 2
W→Draw 13, L→Out
Draw 13: Grand Final
Sun 9/25
2:00pm PDT

C Event Final
SWalsh vs. Seattle Sliders

A Event Final
Lyle's Lefties vs. Tunnel People

B Event Final
Mount Wesmore vs. David and the Goliaths

D Event Final
Six Ends Too Many vs. Three Sheets to the Wind

The Travolta Cup
Travolta team 1 vs. Travolta team 2