Group G
Glendale CC 2 (5-1)
Broomstones/Philly (4-2)
Denver CC 2 (1-2)
NY Misfits (1-2)
Draw 04 - Winner: Broomstones/Philly (6 - 3)
Fri 7/5 11:15am EDT - Sheet A
Team | H |
---|
| | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
X |
X |
6 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
X |
3 |
Draw 04 - Winner: Denver CC 2 (13 - 3)
Fri 7/5 11:15am EDT - Sheet B
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
| | 0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
3 |
Draw 08 - Winner: NY Misfits (9 - 8)
Fri 7/5 9:00pm EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
| | 0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Draw 08 - Winner: Glendale CC 2 by tie-breaker
Fri 7/5 9:00pm EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
4 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
X |
4 |
Draw 12 - Winner: Broomstones/Philly (7 - 1)
Sat 7/6 4:30pm EDT - Sheet A
Team | H |
---|
| * | 3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
| | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
1 |
Draw 12 - Winner: Glendale CC 2 (10 - 3)
Sat 7/6 4:30pm EDT - Sheet B
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
X |
X |
10 |
| * | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
X |
X |
3 |
"A" Quarterfinals: AQF4 ("A" Quarterfinal 4) - Winner: Broomstones/Philly (8 - 7)
Sat 7/6 7:15pm EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
| * | 1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
"B" Quarterfinals: BQF4 ("B" Quarterfinal 4) - Winner: Glendale CC 2 (6 - 3)
Sat 7/6 9:30pm EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
3 |
Semifinals: ASF2 ("A" Semifinal 2) - Winner: Bucks County CC (7 - 6)
Sun 7/7 10:00am EDT - Sheet A
Team | H |
---|
| | 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
Semifinals: BSF2 ("B" Semifinal 2) - Winner: Glendale CC 2 (9 - 8)
Sun 7/7 10:00am EDT - Sheet B
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
| | 1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
Finals: DF ("D" Final) - Winner: Broomstones/Philly (7 - 4)
Sun 7/7 1:30pm EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
X |
7 |
| * | 0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
4 |
Finals: BF ("B" Final) - Winner: Glendale CC 2 (8 - 0)
Sun 7/7 1:30pm EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
0 |