Group D
Glendale CC 1 (5-1)
Pittsburgh CC (4-2)
Ardsley CC (1-2) - eliminated
CANY Hurlers (0-3) - eliminated
Draw 02 - Winner: Glendale CC 1 (11 - 3)
Thu 7/4 6:00pm EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
X |
X |
11 |
| | 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
3 |
Draw 02 - Winner: Ardsley CC (9 - 1)
Thu 7/4 6:00pm EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
X |
X |
9 |
| | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
1 |
Draw 06 - Winner: Glendale CC 1 (18 - 1)
Fri 7/5 4:30pm EDT - Sheet A
Team | H |
---|
| | 3 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
X |
X |
18 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
X |
1 |
Draw 06 - Winner: Pittsburgh CC (9 - 7)
Fri 7/5 4:30pm EDT - Sheet B
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
X |
7 |
| | 3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
X |
9 |
Draw 10 - Winner: Glendale CC 1 (9 - 0)
Sat 7/6 11:30am EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| * | 3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
0 |
Draw 10 - Winner: Pittsburgh CC (8 - 5)
Sat 7/6 11:30am EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
X |
8 |
| * | 0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
5 |
"A" Quarterfinals: AQF2 ("A" Quarterfinal 2) - Winner: Glendale CC 1 (6 - 5)
Sat 7/6 7:15pm EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
| | 1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
"B" Quarterfinals: BQF2 ("B" Quarterfinal 2) - Winner: Pittsburgh CC (9 - 6)
Sat 7/6 9:30pm EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
| | 1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
Semifinals: BSF1 ("B" Semifinal 1) - Winner: Pittsburgh CC (9 - 6)
Sun 7/7 10:00am EDT - Sheet C
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
| * | 1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
Semifinals: ASF1 ("A" Semifinal 1) - Winner: Glendale CC 1 (8 - 7)
Sun 7/7 10:00am EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
| | 0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Finals: AF ("A" Final) - Winner: Bucks County CC (8 - 6)
Sun 7/7 1:30pm EDT - Sheet B
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
| | 0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
Finals: BF ("B" Final) - Winner: Glendale CC 2 (8 - 0)
Sun 7/7 1:30pm EDT - Sheet D
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
0 |