Merrimack Valley
Nashua, NH
Merrimack Valley (Urbano) (2-2)
Virginia (Athayde) (4-2)
Draw 2 - 1st Rd A Bracket: A6 (A Bracket - 1st Rd) - Winner: Plan B (Koehler) (6 - 3)
Thu 2/22 1:15pm EST - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
X |
6 |
| | 1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
3 |
Draw 4 - 1st Rd A Bracket: A15 (A Bracket - 1st Rd) - Winner: Virginia (Athayde) (10 - 6)
Thu 2/22 6:15pm EST - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| | 3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
X |
10 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
X |
6 |
Draw 6 - A] 1st/2nd Rd & B] Open/1st Rd: B3 (B Bracket - 1st Rd) - Winner: Merrimack Valley (Urbano) (9 - 6)
Fri 2/23 8:00am EST - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
X |
9 |
| * | 3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
6 |
Draw 9 - A] 2nd Rd & B] 1st Rd: A26 (A Bracket - 2nd Rd) - Winner: Plainfield (Gallo) (7 - 6)
Fri 2/23 3:45pm EST - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
| | 0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Draw 11 - A] QF & B] 2nd Rd & C] Open Rd: B11 (B Bracket - 2nd Rd) - Winner: Merrimack Valley (Urbano) (9 - 3)
Fri 2/23 9:15pm EST - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
X |
9 |
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
3 |
Draw 14 - B] 2nd Rd & C] 1st Rd: C7 (C Bracket - 1st Rd) - Winner: Virginia (Athayde) (11 - 5)
Sat 2/24 1:30pm EST - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
X |
5 |
| | 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
X |
11 |
Draw 15 - B] QFs & C] 1st Rd: B15 (B Bracket - Quarterfinals) - Winner: Plainfield (Gallo) (8 - 3)
Sat 2/24 3:45pm EST - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
3 |
| * | 4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
X |
8 |
Draw 17 - A] SFs & C] QFs: C14 (C Bracket - Quarterfinals) - Winner: Virginia (Athayde) (9 - 2)
Sat 2/24 9:15pm EST - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| * | 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
2 |
Draw 18 - B] SFs & C] SFs: C17 (C Bracket - Semifinals) - Winner: Virginia (Athayde) (6 - 3)
Sun 2/25 8:00am EST - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
3 |
| * | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
X |
6 |
Draw 19 - Finals!: CF (C Event Finals) - Winner: Cape Cod (Bashford) (9 - 2)
Sun 2/25 11:30am EST - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
2 |
| * | 0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
X |
X |
9 |