Draw Schedule

 Sheet 1Sheet 2Sheet 3Sheet 4Sheet 5
Draw 1
Fri 4/19
8:30am PDT
Open Sheet

(A3) A3
Team Berndt vs. Curl San Diego United
W→A18, L→D2
(A1) A1
Shrimp Falafel vs. What a Curl Wants
W→A17, L→D1
(A2) A2
Hallack vs. Skipping Stones
W→A17, L→D1
(A4) A4
Team Betts vs. Rock On
W→A18, L→D2
Draw 2
Fri 4/19
10:45am PDT
(A5) A5
Time to get Hammered vs. Rock JJAaRS
W→A19, L→D3
(A8) A8
Shock and Draw vs. Glamour Shots
W→A20, L→D4
(A6) A6
Toots McGee & the Fantastic 3 vs. Bohemian Rocksweeping
W→A19, L→D3
(A7) A7
Gaddie vs. Pulp Friction
W→A20, L→D4
(A9) A9
Team DL vs. Team Bally
W→A21, L→D5
Draw 3
Fri 4/19
1:15pm PDT
(A10) A10
Hold 'Em to 1 vs. Three Beers and a Cider
W→A21, L→D5
(D1) D1
Skipping Stones vs. What a Curl Wants
W→D9, L→E1
(A11) A11
Boris the Love Hammer vs. Sweepless in Seattle
W→A22, L→D6
(A12) Drawing a Blank vs. Team Paoloantonio
W→A22, L→D6
(A17) A17
Hallack vs. Shrimp Falafel
W→A25, L→C1
Draw 4
Fri 4/19
3:30pm PDT
(A15) A15
Game of Stones vs. Throwers not showers
W→A24, L→D8
(A13) A13
Drawma Llamas vs. We only come to Seattle for the Curling and the Dick's
W→A23, L→D7
(A16) A16
Melting Pawt vs. Jerry Is Dead To Us
W→A24, L→D8
(D2) D2
Team Berndt vs. Rock On
W→D9, L→E1
(A14) A14
Team Yoong vs. Cali Curtel
W→A23, L→D7
Draw 5
Sat 4/20
7:30am PDT
(D7) D7
Cali Curtel vs. Drawma Llamas
W→D12, L→E4
(D5) D5
Team DL vs. Hold 'Em to 1
W→D11, L→E3
(D4) D4
Pulp Friction vs. Glamour Shots
W→D10, L→E2
(D3) D3
Bohemian Rocksweeping vs. Rock JJAaRS
W→D10, L→E2
(D6) D6
Sweepless in Seattle vs. Team Paoloantonio
W→D11, L→E3
Draw 6
Sat 4/20
9:45am PDT
(A18) Curl San Diego United vs. Team Betts
W→A25, L→C1
(A21) Team Bally vs. Three Beers and a Cider
W→A27, L→C3
(A20) Gaddie vs. Shock and Draw
W→A26, L→C2
(A19) Toots McGee & the Fantastic 3 vs. Time to get Hammered
W→A26, L→C2
(D8) Throwers not showers vs. Melting Pawt
W→D12, L→E4
Draw 7
Sat 4/20
12:30pm PDT
(A22) A22
Boris the Love Hammer vs. Drawing a Blank
W→A27, L→C3
(E2) E2
Bohemian Rocksweeping vs. Pulp Friction
W→E5
(A23) A23
Team Yoong vs. We only come to Seattle for the Curling and the Dick's
W→A28, L→C4
(A24) A24
Game of Stones vs. Jerry Is Dead To Us
W→A28, L→C4
(E1) E1
Rock On vs. Skipping Stones
W→E5
Draw 8
Sat 4/20
2:45pm PDT
(E3) E3
Sweepless in Seattle vs. Team DL
W→E6
(E4) E4
Drawma Llamas vs. Throwers not showers
W→E6
(D9) D9
What a Curl Wants vs. Team Berndt
W→D13
(C1) C1
Shrimp Falafel vs. Curl San Diego United
W→C5
(C2) C2
Time to get Hammered vs. Gaddie
W→C5
Draw 9
Sat 4/20
7:30pm PDT
(A28) A28
Team Yoong vs. Jerry Is Dead To Us
W→A30, L→B2
(A25) A25
Hallack vs. Team Betts
W→A29, L→B1
(C3) C3
Team Bally vs. Drawing a Blank
W→C6
(A27) A27
Three Beers and a Cider vs. Boris the Love Hammer
W→A30, L→B2
(A26) A26
Toots McGee & the Fantastic 3 vs. Shock and Draw
W→A29, L→B1
Draw 10
Sat 4/20
9:45pm PDT
(D11) D11
Team Paoloantonio vs. Hold 'Em to 1
W→D14
(C4) C4
We only come to Seattle for the Curling and the Dick's vs. Game of Stones
W→C6
(E5) E5
Rock On vs. Bohemian Rocksweeping
W→E7
(D12) D12
Cali Curtel vs. Melting Pawt
W→D14
(D10) D10
Rock JJAaRS vs. Glamour Shots
W→D13
Draw 11
Sun 4/21
8:00am PDT
(B1) B1
Toots McGee & the Fantastic 3 vs. Team Betts
W→B3
(A30) A30
Team Yoong vs. Three Beers and a Cider
W→A31
(E6) E6
Drawma Llamas vs. Team DL
W→E7
(A29) A29
Shock and Draw vs. Hallack
W→A31
(B2) B2
Jerry Is Dead To Us vs. Boris the Love Hammer
W→B3
Draw 12
Sun 4/21
10:15am PDT
(C5) C5
Gaddie vs. Curl San Diego United
W→C7
(D14) D14
Melting Pawt vs. Hold 'Em to 1
W→D15
Open Sheet

(D13) D13
Team Berndt vs. Glamour Shots
W→D15
(C6) C6
Team Bally vs. Game of Stones
W→C7
Draw 13 (FINALS)
Sun 4/21
1:00pm PDT
(E7) E7 - ‘E’ Event Final
Rock On vs. Drawma Llamas
(C7) C7 - ‘C’ Event Final
Curl San Diego United vs. Game of Stones
(A31) A31 - ‘A’ Event Final
Hallack vs. Three Beers and a Cider
(B3) B3 - ‘B’ Event Final
Jerry Is Dead To Us vs. Team Betts
(D15) D15 - ‘D’ Event Final
Glamour Shots vs. Melting Pawt