Draw Schedule

 Sheet ASheet BSheet CSheet D
Draw #1
Fri 8/16
8:00am EDT
3270
(A18) Tekispeil vs. BroomState
W→A9, L→B9
3273
(A19) Petersham vs. Get Your Sheet Together
W→A9, L→B9
3274
(A17) Game of Stones vs. Blackstone Valley I
W→A8, L→B8
3275
(A16) Theory of Mind vs. Getting the Pants Back Together
W→A8, L→B8
Draw #2
Fri 8/16
10:15am EDT
3271
(A22) ABC (Always Be Curling) vs. Rock Lobsters
W→A11, L→B11
3276
(A23) M-n-M's vs. Chumbawumba
W→A11, L→B11
3277
(A20) Stone Troopers vs. Team Walker
W→A10, L→B10
3278
(A21) Team Colacchio vs. Ocean State I
W→A10, L→B10
Draw #3
Fri 8/16
1:00pm EDT
3279
(A25) Handle in the Wind vs. Cape Cod I
W→A12, L→B12
3280
(A27) South Shore I vs. Flat Ice Conspiracy
W→A13, L→B7
3281
(A24) Rutland Rocks vs. Curl Berkshires
W→A12, L→B12
3282
(A26) Take 2 vs. The Youngs and the Restless
W→A13, L→B7
Draw #4
Fri 8/16
3:15pm EDT
3283
(A14) Broomstones II vs. South Shore II
W→A7, L→B13
3284
(A8) Blackstone Valley I vs. Theory of Mind
W→A4, L→C8
3285
(A9) Petersham vs. BroomState
W→A4, L→C9
3286
(A15) Broomstones I vs. Long Island I
W→A7, L→B13
Draw #5
Fri 8/16
6:00pm EDT
3287
(B9) Get Your Sheet Together vs. Tekispeil
W→B4, L→C13
3288
(A10) Stone Troopers vs. Ocean State I
W→A5, L→C5
3289
(A11) M-n-M's vs. ABC (Always Be Curling)
W→A5, L→C12
3290
(B8) Game of Stones vs. Getting the Pants Back Together
W→B4, L→C7
Draw #6
Fri 8/16
8:15pm EDT
3291
(B10) Team Walker vs. Team Colacchio
W→B5, L→C14
3292
(A12) Cape Cod I vs. Rutland Rocks
W→A6, L→C13
3293
(A13) Take 2 vs. South Shore I
W→A6, L→C14
3294
(B11) Chumbawumba vs. Rock Lobsters
W→B5, L→C8
Draw #7
Sat 8/17
8:00am EDT
3295
(B12) Handle in the Wind vs. Curl Berkshires
W→B6, L→C9
3296
(B13) South Shore II vs. Long Island I
W→B6, L→C10
3297
(A7) Broomstones II vs. Broomstones I
W→A3, L→C10
3298

Draw #8
Sat 8/17
10:15am EDT
3299
(C13) Get Your Sheet Together vs. Rutland Rocks
W→C6
3300
(C8) Blackstone Valley I vs. Rock Lobsters
W→C4
3301
(B7) The Youngs and the Restless vs. Flat Ice Conspiracy
W→B3, L→C12
3302

Draw #9
Sat 8/17
1:00pm EDT
3303
(C9) Petersham vs. Curl Berkshires
W→C4
3304
(C14) South Shore I vs. Team Colacchio
W→C7
3305
(C10) Long Island I vs. Broomstones II
W→C5
3306
(C12) M-n-M's vs. Flat Ice Conspiracy
W→C6
Draw #10
Sat 8/17
3:15pm EDT
3307
(A6) Take 2 vs. Cape Cod I
W→A3
3308
(A4) Theory of Mind vs. BroomState
W→A2
3309
(B4) Tekispeil vs. Game of Stones
W→B2
3310
(A5) Stone Troopers vs. ABC (Always Be Curling)
W→A2
Draw #11
Sat 8/17
6:00pm EDT
3311
(C5) Ocean State I vs. Broomstones II
W→C2
3312
(B6) South Shore II vs. Handle in the Wind
W→B3, L→C7
3313
(B5) Chumbawumba vs. Team Walker
W→B2
3321
(C4) Blackstone Valley I vs. Curl Berkshires
W→C2
Draw #12
Sat 8/17
8:15pm EDT
3322
(A2) Theory of Mind vs. Stone Troopers
W→A1, L→D1
3323
(C6) Get Your Sheet Together vs. Flat Ice Conspiracy
W→C3
3324
(C7) Getting the Pants Back Together vs. South Shore I
W→C3
3325
(A3) Broomstones I vs. Cape Cod I
W→A1, L→D1
Draw #13
Sun 8/18
8:30am EDT
3314
(B3) The Youngs and the Restless vs. Handle in the Wind
W→B1
3315
(B2) Game of Stones vs. Team Walker
W→B1
3316
(C2) Broomstones II vs. Curl Berkshires
W→C1
3317
(C3) Getting the Pants Back Together vs. Get Your Sheet Together
W→C1
Event Finals
Sun 8/18
12:00pm EDT
3272
(C1) C Event
Getting the Pants Back Together vs. Broomstones II
3318
(A1) A Event
Theory of Mind vs. Broomstones I
3319
(D1) D Event
Stone Troopers vs. Cape Cod I
3320
(B1) B Event
Team Walker vs. Handle in the Wind