Record: 4-3
DSC: N/A
Draw 1 (RR 1) - Winner: Tait (9 - 1)
Thu 12/9 1:00pm MST - Sheet D
DSC: N/A
Thu 12/9 1:00pm MST - Sheet D
Team | H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Draw 2 (RR 2) - Winner: Tait (11 - 3)
Thu 12/9 6:00pm MST - Sheet B
Team | H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
| * | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
Draw 3 (RR 3) - Winner: Tait (14 - 3)
Fri 12/10 11:00am MST - Sheet A
Team | H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Draw 4 (RR 4) - Winner: Siggins (7 - 5)
Fri 12/10 5:00pm MST - Sheet C
Team | H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Draw 5 (RR 5) - Winner: Tait (10 - 9)
Sat 12/11 11:00am MST - Sheet A
Team | H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| * | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
Draw 6 (RR 6) - Winner: LeClair (10 - 0)
Sat 12/11 5:00pm MST - Sheet D
Team | H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | X | X | 0 | |||
| * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | X | X | X | 10 |
Draw 7 (RR 7) - Winner: Fleming (7 - 5)
Sun 12/12 7:00am MST - Sheet B
Team | H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||
| * | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
©2024 bonspieler.com